فیلتر کردن

در حال نمایش همه‌ی 5 محصول

Code / Image Name Description Functions Applications
Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) Shea Butter is a natural fat obtained from the fruit of the Shea tree. The Shea tree (also known as the Karite tree) grows wild in the drier regions of...
Elaeis Guineensis (Palm) Butter Palm Butter Ultra Refinedis a naturally occurring butter developed exclusively for cosmetic use. Palm Butter is actually a natural (non-hydrogenated) stearin fraction of palm fat that is a solid butter...
Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil (and) Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Macadamia Seed Butter is obtained by cold pressing of the seeds of the Macadamia ternifolia tree followed by a full refining process to render oil which is light in color...
Olea europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil (olive oil) OLIVE OIL is a natural Vegetable oil original from the Mediterranean area broadly used in cosmetic and personal care products. OLIVE OIL has a specific fatty acid distribution that provides...
Theobroma Cacao {cocoa} Seed Butter The Cocoa Butter has been obtained from the organically grown fruit of the Cacao tree (Theobroma Cacao). From its seed kernals the butter is extracted and further processed and refined...