فیلتر کردن

در حال نمایش همه‌ی 23 محصول

Code / Image Name Description Functions Applications
Argania spinosa kernel (Argan) oil and Olus (or) Vegetable Oil Argan Oil is a Refined Vegetable Oil that has Linoleic (Omega 6), Tocopherols, including Vitamin E ( α-tocopherol) in second place, Triterpene Alcohols, Carotenes and so on. EVOIL ARGAN has...
Borago Officinalis Seed Oil BORAGE is an annual herb originated in Syria, but naturalized throughout the Mediterranean region, most of Europe and North Africa. In the middle ages, borage leaves were commonly brewed into...
Butyrospermum parkii butter (Shea Butter) SHEA BUTTER externally use to protect the skin from sunburn, eczema and for its healing qualities in scalp and hair care. Due to its unique fatty acid composition and cinnamic...
Calendula Officinalis (Pot Marigold) Oil and Olus (or) Vegetable Oil. Calendula is a traditional Mediterranean skin care ingredient used to help preserve skin freshness, protect skin from overdrying, sun-induced wrinkles and sun caused aging during summer time.This product restores dry,...
Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil Coconut oil, 100% natural, is a refined vegetable oil extracted from the dried coconut flesh and has high levels of saturated fatty acids in the triacylglycerol fraction(approximately 50% of Lauric...
Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil SOYBEAN OIL is a Natural Refined Vegetable Oil with a high content of Polyunsaturated Fatty Acids such as linolenic acid, linoleic acid and oleic acid and is also rich in...
Gossypium Herbaceum (Cotton) Seed Oil Cotton oil ,100% natural ,is extracted by cold pressing from the seeds of Cotton plant and contains the highest levels of unsaturated fatty acids in the triacylglycerol fraction of seed...
Helianthus annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil SUNFLOWER OIL is a Refined, winterized Vegetable Oil that is a natural source of essential fatty acids, a combination of monounsaturated and polyunsaturated fats with low saturated fat levels. It...
Helianthus annuus Seed Oil, Glycine Soja Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Wax, Retinyl Palmitate and tocopherol) This oil blend is a refined vegetable oil contains Soybean oil, Jojoba oil and Sunflower oil; all of them are known for their excellent emollient, moisturizing, helping in controlling of...
Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil and Olus (or) Vegetable Oil This macadamia oil as an natural refined vegetable contains Palmitoleic acid which avoids oxidation and fits with the skin’s fatty acid composition.This provides high antioxidant protection for cosmetic formulations. Macadamia...
Melaleuca alternifolia (Tea-tree) extract,Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis(Almond) Oil, Helianthus annuus (sun flower)Seed Oil, Borago Officinalis Seed Oil, Sesamum Indicum (seasame)Seed Oil, Tocopherol, Ascorbyl palmitate and Calciferol. This product is a composition of vegetable oils and tea tree essential oil in order to create a multi-functional oil. It contains contains over 100 components which makes it acts...
Olea Europaea (Olive) Husk Oil and Tocopherol This Olive oil is a Refined Vegetable Oil that improves the intrinsic properties of Olive Oil creating a more functional vegetable oil. It has the fatty acid composition as inferred...
Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil Rice Bran Oil as a natural, refined vegetable oil has high content of Vitamin E, fatty acids, tocotrienols(similar to the tocopherols in chemical structure) which are powerful natural antioxidants. keeping...
Persea americana (Avocado) oil Avocado oil, Refined is expeller pressed and then refined, resulting in minimal colour level and a virtually odourless vegetable oil. It is a highly therapeutic oil which is rich in...
Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil and Olus (or) Vegetable Oil This Avocado Oil is a Refined Vegetable Oil that improves the intrinsic properties of avocado Oil creating a more functional vegetable oil. In this oil physical characteristics have been improved...
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Almond) Oil, Olus Oil ALMOND OIL is a Refined Vegetable Oil that improves the intrinsic properties of Sweet Almond Oil creating a more functional vegetable oil. It contains the fatty acid composition ,vitamins A,...
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil SWEET ALMOND OIL is a Refined Vegetable Oil obtained from of the almond tree which contains mono and polyunsaturated fatty acids, minerals and glycosides and vitamins A, B1, B2, B6...
Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil APRICOT KERNEL OIL REFINED is a Natural Refined Vegetable Oil with a fatty acid composition profile that provides excellent emollient properties appreciated for all cosmetic formulations.It exhibits greater stability over...
Ricinus communis Seed Oil (Castor Oil) Castor Oil is a refined clear yellow Vegetable Oil from Castor beans which is native to the Ethiopian region. It contains about 90% Ricinoleic acid and 5% Linoleic acid (Omega...
Rosa Canina (Rosehip) Fruit Oil ROSEHIP OIL is extracted from Rosa Aff. Rubiginosa, a delicate rose which grows wild on the high mountains in Chile, and which is known locally as Rosa Mosqueta. ROSEHIP OIL...
Rosa Canina Oil, Olea Europeae (Olive) Fruit Olive and Tocopherol This product is a Vegetable Oil composition enriched with other ingredients and specifically developed to helps to reduce stretch marks and wrinkles caused by pregnancy, lactation, obesity, diets, lactation produced...
Simmondsia chinenis(Jojoba Oil) The JOJOBA plant is original of the Sonoran Desert. From its bean, a golden, odourless, nonallergic liquid wax is produced that is known as JOJOBA OIL.JOJOBA OIL helps to heal...
Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Olus (or) Vegetable Oil and Tocopherol This product is a Natural Refined Vegetable Oil that improves the intrinsic properties of Grape Seed Oil. It displays an optimal fatty acid composition profile that provides high antioxidant protection...