فیلتر کردن

در حال نمایش همه‌ی 8 محصول

Code / Image Name Description Functions Applications
C08-14 alkyl polyglucoside/ Coco-Glucoside This product, a natural non-ionic surfactant made from sugar content of corn/potatoes and coconut/palm oil, is applied to kitchen detergent, body washing products, cosmetics, and other industrial/commercial uses. It has...
C10 alkyl polyglucoside/ Decyl Glucoside This product, a natural non-ionic surfactant made from sugar content of corn/potatoes and coconut/palm oil, is applied to kitchen detergent, body washing products, cosmetics, and other industrial/commercial uses. It has...
Caprylic/Capric Glucoside Caprylic/Capric Glucoside is a non-ionic surfactant derived from sugar. it is very respectful of the skin and the environment. It brings a green touch to all foaming formulas. Caprylic/Capric Glucoside...
Coco Glucoside This product, a natural non-ionic surfactant made from sugar content of corn/potatoes and coconut/palm oil, is applied to kitchen detergent, body washing products, cosmetics, and other industrial/commercial uses. It has...
Decyl Glycoside This product, a natural non-ionic surfactant made from sugar content of corn/potatoes and coconut/palm oil, is applied to kitchen detergent, body washing products, cosmetics, and other industrial/commercial uses. It has...
Lauryl Glucoside This product, a natural non-ionic surfactant made from sugar content of corn/potatoes and coconut/palm oil, is applied to kitchen detergent, body washing products, cosmetics, and other industrial/commercial uses. It has...
Oxo –alcohol C12 C15 ethoxylate Oxo –alcohol C12 C15 ethoxylate is a multifunctional ethoxylated alcohol. It can be used as detergent product in the wool scouring process, as degreasing in leather treatment, as emulsifier in...
PEG 7 GLYCERYL COCOATE This is Non-ionic, ethoxlyated polyethylene glycol ester made from glycerin & coconut oil, clear oily liquid, characteristic odor. PEG-7 GLYCERYL COCOATE is soluble in water & alcohols, insoluble in oils,...